DELEGACIONES
ALBACETE
SALOU 2024
Jornada 1
11-12-2023
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
BYE
SERGIO ISRAEL
7-0
ELENA AGUSTIN
RAMIRO ALBERTO
4-3
ANGEL ALBERTO
SONIA ELI
3-4
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
Jornada 2
18-12-2023
BYE
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
ANGEL ALBERTO
3-4
SONIA ELI
ELENA AGUSTIN
3-4
RAMIRO ALBERTO
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
3-4
SERGIO ISRAEL
Jornada 3
25-12-2023
SERGIO ISRAEL
BYE
RAMIRO ALBERTO
7-0
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
SONIA ELI
7-0
ELENA AGUSTIN
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
7-0
ANGEL ALBERTO
Jornada 4
01-01-2024
BYE
ANGEL ALBERTO
ELENA AGUSTIN
2-5
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
2-5
SONIA ELI
SERGIO ISRAEL
3-4
RAMIRO ALBERTO
Jornada 5
08-01-2024
RAMIRO ALBERTO
BYE
SONIA ELI
5-2
SERGIO ISRAEL
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
6-1
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
ANGEL ALBERTO
7-0
ELENA AGUSTIN
Jornada 6
15-01-2024
BYE
ELENA AGUSTIN
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
3-4
ANGEL ALBERTO
SERGIO ISRAEL
3-4
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
RAMIRO ALBERTO
5-2
SONIA ELI
Jornada 7
22-01-2024
SONIA ELI
BYE
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
7-0
RAMIRO ALBERTO
ANGEL ALBERTO
5-2
SERGIO ISRAEL
ELENA AGUSTIN
0-7
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
Jornada 8
29-01-2024
BYE
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
ELENA AGUSTIN
0-7
SERGIO ISRAEL
ANGEL ALBERTO
4-3
RAMIRO ALBERTO
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
3-4
SONIA ELI
Jornada 9
05-02-2024
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
BYE
SONIA ELI
6-1
ANGEL ALBERTO
RAMIRO ALBERTO
4-3
ELENA AGUSTIN
SERGIO ISRAEL
6-1
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
Jornada 10
12-02-2024
BYE
SERGIO ISRAEL
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
1-6
RAMIRO ALBERTO
ELENA AGUSTIN
0-7
SONIA ELI
ANGEL ALBERTO
2-5
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
Jornada 11
19-02-2024
ANGEL ALBERTO
BYE
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
5-2
ELENA AGUSTIN
SONIA ELI
5-2
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
RAMIRO ALBERTO
3-4
SERGIO ISRAEL
Jornada 12
26-02-2024
BYE
RAMIRO ALBERTO
SERGIO ISRAEL
4-3
SONIA ELI
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
3-4
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
ELENA AGUSTIN
0-7
ANGEL ALBERTO
Jornada 13
04-03-2024
ELENA AGUSTIN
BYE
ANGEL ALBERTO
6-1
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
6-1
SERGIO ISRAEL
SONIA ELI
2-5
RAMIRO ALBERTO
Jornada 14
11-03-2024
BYE
SONIA ELI
RAMIRO ALBERTO
2-5
SIN HABILIDAD SOLO SUERTE
SERGIO ISRAEL
3-4
ANGEL ALBERTO
VICENTE JUANCARLOS
7-0
ELENA AGUSTIN